Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 11 | ||
4 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | ||
6 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 5 | 1-4-0 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | ||
10 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
11 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 5 | 1-3-1 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | ||
12 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | ||
13 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | ||
14 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | ||
15 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 5 | 3-1-1 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | ||
3 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | ||
4 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | ||
8 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | ||
10 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | ||
11 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | ||
12 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | ||
13 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | ||
14 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | ||
15 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 |