Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 15 | ||
2 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 14 | ||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 4 | 3-0-1 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | ||
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |||
8 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 5 | 1-4-0 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | ||
10 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 6 | 1-4-1 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | ||
11 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
12 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | ||
13 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | ||
14 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 | ||
15 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | ||
2 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | ||
3 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | ||
5 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | ||
8 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 5 | 2-0-3 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | ||
9 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | ||
10 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | ||
11 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | ||
12 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 6 | 0-3-3 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | ||
13 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 | ||
14 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 5 | 0-2-3 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | ||
15 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |