Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baryssau (M) BATE Baryssau (M) | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | ||
2 | Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | ||
4 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | ||
6 | FK Homel FK Homel | 4 | 1-2-1 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | ||
7 | FK Smorgon FK Smorgon | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | ||
8 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | ||
9 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro Mahiljou | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Minsk (N) FK Minsk (N) | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Wizebsk FK Wizebsk | 4 | 1-0-3 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
13 | Mikaschewitschi Granit Mikaschewitschi | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | ||
14 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 8 | 3-3-2 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Baryssau (M) BATE Baryssau (M) | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro Mahiljou | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | ||
4 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (P) | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | ||
5 | FK Minsk (N) FK Minsk (N) | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 | ||
7 | Mikaschewitschi Granit Mikaschewitschi | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Homel FK Homel | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Wizebsk FK Wizebsk | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | ||
10 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | ||
11 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | ||
12 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | ||
13 | Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Smorgon FK Smorgon | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |