Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Sch. Salihorsk (P) Schachzjor Salihorsk (P) | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 8 | ||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Homel FK Homel | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 4 | 1-1-2 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | ||
9 | Lok. Minsk (N) Lokomotive Minsk (N) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | ||
10 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | ||
11 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | ||
13 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | ||
14 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 4 | 3-1-0 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 | ||
4 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Sch. Salihorsk (P) Schachzjor Salihorsk (P) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Homel FK Homel | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Lok. Minsk (N) Lokomotive Minsk (N) | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | ||
11 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | ||
12 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | ||
13 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 4 | 0-1-3 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 | ||
14 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |