Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Sch. Salihorsk (P) Schachzjor Salihorsk (P) | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Lok. Minsk (N) Lokomotive Minsk (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
FK Homel FK Homel | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |||
10 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
13 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
14 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 7 | ||
2 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk (M) Dinamo Minsk (M) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Lok. Minsk (N) Lokomotive Minsk (N) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
7 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Sch. Salihorsk (P) Schachzjor Salihorsk (P) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | FK Homel FK Homel | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
10 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
11 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | ||
12 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | ||
13 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk MTZ-RIPO Minsk | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
14 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |