Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | ||
12 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
13 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |||
FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |||
16 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
7 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
10 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
11 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | ||
13 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 | ||
14 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
15 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |