Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 14 | 12-1-1 12 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 37 | ||
2 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 14 | 11-0-3 11 | 0 | 3 | 31:11 | 20 | 33 | ||
3 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 14 | 10-3-1 10 | 3 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 33 | ||
4 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 14 | 10-2-2 10 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 32 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 14 | 8-5-1 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 29 | ||
6 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 14 | 8-1-5 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 25 | ||
7 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 14 | 6-3-5 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 21 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 14 | 5-5-4 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 20 | ||
9 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 14 | 6-2-6 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 20 | ||
10 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 14 | 5-4-5 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 19 | ||
11 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 14 | 4-6-4 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 18 | ||
12 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 14 | 5-2-7 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 | ||
13 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 14 | 5-2-7 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 17 | ||
14 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 14 | 4-3-7 4 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 14 | 4-2-8 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 14 | 2-3-9 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 14 | 11-2-1 11 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | 18 | 35 | ||
2 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 14 | 10-2-2 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 32 | ||
3 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 14 | 8-4-2 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 28 | ||
4 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 14 | 7-2-5 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 23 | ||
5 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 14 | 5-5-4 5 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 20 | ||
6 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 14 | 5-2-7 5 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 17 | ||
7 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 14 | 5-1-8 5 | 1 | 8 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 14 | 4-4-6 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | ||
9 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 14 | 4-3-7 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | ||
10 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 14 | 3-5-6 3 | 5 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | 14 | ||
11 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 14 | 4-1-9 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 | ||
12 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 14 | 4-1-9 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | 13 | ||
13 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 14 | 2-4-8 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 10 | ||
14 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 14 | 1-6-7 1 | 6 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | 9 | ||
15 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 14 | 2-0-12 2 | 0 | 12 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 14 | 0-2-12 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:35 | -26 | 2 |