Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 10 | 7-3-0 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 24 | ||
Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 11 | 8-0-3 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:9 | 13 | 24 | |||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 10 | 7-2-1 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | 11 | 23 | ||
4 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 9 | 7-1-1 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 22 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 10 | 6-3-1 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 21 | ||
6 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 9 | 7-0-2 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | ||
7 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 20 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 17 | ||
9 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 10 | 4-5-1 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 17 | ||
10 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 11 | 3-4-4 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | ||
12 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 10 | ||
13 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | ||
14 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 8 | ||
15 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 7 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 10 | 1-3-6 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 11 | 8-1-2 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 25 | ||
2 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 10 | 8-1-1 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 25 | ||
3 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 10 | 5-3-2 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | ||
4 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 18 | ||
5 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | ||
6 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | ||
7 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 10 | 2-5-3 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | ||
9 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 10 | ||
11 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 10 | 2-3-5 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | ||
12 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 9 | 1-4-4 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | ||
13 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 10 | 2-0-8 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 6 | ||
14 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 10 | 2-0-8 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | 6 | ||
15 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 10 | 0-3-7 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:25 | -17 | 3 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 10 | 0-1-9 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | 1 |