Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 10 | 8-0-2 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 24 | ||
2 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 9 | 6-3-0 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 | ||
3 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 8 | 6-1-1 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | 8 | 19 | ||
4 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 9 | 6-1-2 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 8 | 5-3-0 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 18 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 7 | 5-1-1 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | ||
7 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 9 | 4-4-1 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 | ||
8 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 8 | 5-0-3 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | ||
9 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 7 | 5-0-2 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | ||
10 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 10 | 3-4-3 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | ||
11 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 8 | 3-2-3 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | ||
12 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | ||
13 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | ||
14 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 8 | 1-2-5 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | ||
15 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 8 | 1-1-6 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 4 | ||
16 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 8 | 1-1-6 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:19 | -16 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 9 | 8-0-1 8 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | 16 | 24 | ||
2 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 8 | 6-1-1 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 9 | 4-1-4 4 | 1 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 13 | ||
6 | Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 8 | 3-3-2 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 8 | 2-4-2 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | ||
9 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | ||
10 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | ||
11 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 8 | 2-0-6 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 6 | ||
12 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 7 | 1-3-3 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 | ||
13 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 9 | 2-0-7 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | 6 | ||
14 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 8 | 1-1-6 1 | 1 | 6 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | ||
15 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 9 | 0-3-6 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 3 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 8 | 0-1-7 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | 1 |