Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
2 | Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
7 | Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
16 | Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk (P) Dinamo Minsk (P) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Torpedo Minsk Torpedo-SKA Minsk | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Homel (M) FK Homel (M) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | Nawapolazk Naftan Nawapolazk | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Njoman Hrodna Njoman Hrodna | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
7 | FK Wizebsk (N) FK Wizebsk (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Baryssau BATE Baryssau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bel. Babrujsk Belschyna Babrujsk | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Torp. Schodsina Torpedo Schodsina | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dnjapro Mahiljou FK Dnjapro-Transmash Mahiljou | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sch. Salihorsk Schachzjor Salihorsk | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Zvezda Minsk Zvezda Minsk | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Slawija Masyr Slawija Masyr | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 | FK Darida 2000 FK Darida 2000 | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
16 | MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) MTZ-RIPO Minsk (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |