Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) | 16 | 13-2-1 13 | 2 | 1 | 35:11 | 24 | 41 | ||
2 | Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen | 17 | 12-3-2 12 | 3 | 2 | 38:15 | 23 | 39 | ||
3 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 17 | 12-2-3 12 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 38 | ||
4 | Vikt. Berlin * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin * | 17 | 11-3-3 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:13 | 20 | 36 | ||
5 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 16 | 11-2-3 11 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 35 | ||
6 | Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 | 17 | 9-4-4 9 | 4 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 31 | ||
7 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 17 | 9-2-6 9 | 2 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 29 | ||
8 | Erfurt (A) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A) | 16 | 8-4-4 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:21 | 13 | 28 | ||
9 | Auerbach VfB Auerbach | 16 | 8-3-5 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 27 | ||
10 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 16 | 7-5-4 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 26 | ||
11 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 16 | 6-7-3 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 | ||
12 | FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 17 | 6-6-5 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:23 | 3 | 24 | ||
13 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 17 | 6-4-7 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:32 | -17 | 22 | ||
14 | VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke | 16 | 5-6-5 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | ||
15 | Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen | 16 | 5-6-5 5 | 6 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 21 | ||
16 | Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde | 17 | 6-3-8 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 21 | ||
17 | Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) | 16 | 6-1-9 6 | 1 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 19 | ||
18 | Bischofswerda (N) Bischofswerdaer FV (N) | 17 | 5-2-10 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | 17 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitz (A) Chemnitzer FC (A) | 17 | 11-0-6 11 | 0 | 6 | 40:25 | 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 | 17 | 9-5-3 9 | 5 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 32 | ||
3 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 17 | 7-3-7 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 24 | ||
4 | Erfurt (A) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (A) | 17 | 6-5-6 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 23 | ||
5 | Wa. Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen | 16 | 6-4-6 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 16 | 6-2-8 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 20 | ||
7 | Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde | 16 | 4-7-5 4 | 7 | 5 | 25:30 | -5 | 19 | ||
8 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 16 | 4-6-6 4 | 6 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 18 | ||
9 | VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke | 17 | 4-6-7 4 | 6 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | 18 | ||
10 | Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt | 17 | 5-3-9 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 | ||
11 | Bischofswerda (N) Bischofswerdaer FV (N) | 16 | 5-2-9 5 | 2 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 17 | ||
12 | Vikt. Berlin * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin * | 16 | 3-7-6 3 | 7 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | ||
13 | Auerbach VfB Auerbach | 17 | 4-4-9 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | 16 | ||
14 | Babelsberg SV Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 4-3-9 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | 15 | ||
15 | Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 3-3-10 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 12 | ||
16 | FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 16 | 3-1-12 3 | 1 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 | 10 | ||
17 | Optik Rathenow (N) Optik Rathenow (N) | 17 | 2-2-13 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:34 | -24 | 8 | ||
18 | Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen | 17 | 1-2-14 1 | 2 | 14 | 7:35 | -28 | 5 |