Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostock II Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Babelsberg (A) SV Babelsberg 03 (A) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg II (A) VfL Wolfsburg II (A) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Plauen VFC Plauen | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | ||
5 | HSV II (A) Hamburger SV II (A) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | S. Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Lübeck (A) VfB Lübeck (A) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Oberneuland FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Kiel Holstein Kiel | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
10 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
11 | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | ||
12 | Halle Hallescher FC | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
13 | Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |||
15 | Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | ||
16 | Magdeburg (A) 1. FC Magdeburg (A) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
17 | Cottbus II (A) Energie Cottbus II (A) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
18 | Hannover II Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Kiel Holstein Kiel | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Hannover II Hannover 96 II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Halle Hallescher FC | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | ||
5 | HSV II (A) Hamburger SV II (A) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Babelsberg (A) SV Babelsberg 03 (A) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Wolfsburg II (A) VfL Wolfsburg II (A) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Magdeburg (A) 1. FC Magdeburg (A) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
11 | Plauen VFC Plauen | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
12 | Cottbus II (A) Energie Cottbus II (A) | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
13 | S. Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
Oberneuland FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |||
15 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1 | ||
16 | Chemnitz Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 0 | ||
17 | Lübeck (A) VfB Lübeck (A) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
18 | Rostock II Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |