Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad | 16 | 10-5-1 10 | 5 | 1 | 26:14 | 12 | 35 | ||
2 | Krasnojarsk Jenisej Krasnojarsk | 16 | 10-5-1 10 | 5 | 1 | 25:13 | 12 | 35 | ||
3 | Kasan (A) Rubin Kasan (A) | 16 | 9-6-1 9 | 6 | 1 | 33:16 | 17 | 33 | ||
4 | Jaroslawl (N) Schinnik Jaroslawl (N) | 16 | 9-5-2 9 | 5 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 32 | ||
5 | Wladikawkas Alania Wladikawkas | 16 | 8-6-2 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:20 | 11 | 30 | ||
6 | Chabarowsk FC SKA-Chabarowsk | 16 | 7-6-3 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 27 | ||
7 | KAMAZ KAMAZ Naberezhnyje Chelny | 16 | 7-6-3 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 27 | ||
8 | D. Machatschkala (N) Dynamo Machatschkala (N) | 16 | 7-5-4 7 | 5 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 26 | ||
9 | Astrachan Wolgar Astrachan | 16 | 7-5-4 7 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 26 | ||
10 | Veles Moskau FK Veles Moskau | 16 | 7-3-6 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | 2 | 24 | ||
11 | Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | 6-4-6 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula (A) Arsenal Tula (A) | 16 | 6-4-6 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 22 | ||
13 | Nischnekamsk Neftechimik Nischnekamsk | 16 | 5-6-5 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 21 | ||
14 | Togliatti FK Akron Togliatti | 16 | 4-9-3 4 | 9 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | ||
15 | FK Ufa (A) FK Ufa (A) | 16 | 5-5-6 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | ||
16 | Rodina Moskau (N) Rodina Moskau (N) | 16 | 5-5-6 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 20 | ||
17 | Volga Ulyanovsk (N) Volga Ulyanovsk (N) | 16 | 3-5-8 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | 14 | ||
18 | Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II | 16 | 3-4-9 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | 13 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasan (A) Rubin Kasan (A) | 16 | 9-5-2 9 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 32 | ||
2 | Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad | 16 | 7-8-1 7 | 8 | 1 | 27:12 | 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Wladikawkas Alania Wladikawkas | 16 | 7-5-4 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 26 | ||
4 | Rodina Moskau (N) Rodina Moskau (N) | 16 | 7-5-4 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 26 | ||
5 | D. Machatschkala (N) Dynamo Machatschkala (N) | 16 | 5-6-5 5 | 6 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 21 | ||
6 | Nischnekamsk Neftechimik Nischnekamsk | 16 | 5-5-6 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 20 | ||
7 | Arsenal Tula (A) Arsenal Tula (A) | 16 | 5-4-7 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:13 | 1 | 19 | ||
8 | Togliatti FK Akron Togliatti | 16 | 4-7-5 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 19 | ||
9 | Astrachan Wolgar Astrachan | 16 | 4-6-6 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 18 | ||
10 | Volga Ulyanovsk (N) Volga Ulyanovsk (N) | 16 | 3-6-7 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 15 | ||
11 | Krasnojarsk Jenisej Krasnojarsk | 16 | 2-9-5 2 | 9 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 15 | ||
12 | KAMAZ KAMAZ Naberezhnyje Chelny | 16 | 3-5-8 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | ||
13 | Chabarowsk FC SKA-Chabarowsk | 16 | 3-5-8 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 14 | ||
14 | Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II | 16 | 3-3-10 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | 12 | ||
15 | Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | 2-6-8 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | ||
16 | Jaroslawl (N) Schinnik Jaroslawl (N) | 16 | 3-2-11 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | 11 | ||
17 | FK Ufa (A) FK Ufa (A) | 16 | 2-4-10 2 | 4 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 10 | ||
18 | Veles Moskau FK Veles Moskau | 16 | 2-3-11 2 | 3 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | 9 |