Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Krumovgrad FC Krumovgrad | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Botev Plovdiv (P) Botev Plovdiv (P) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rasgrad (M) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Levski Levski Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Septemvri (N) Septemvri Sofia (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Spartak Varna (N) Spartak Varna (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Krumovgrad FC Krumovgrad | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Botev Plovdiv (P) Botev Plovdiv (P) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rasgrad (M) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Levski Levski Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Septemvri (N) Septemvri Sofia (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Spartak Varna (N) Spartak Varna (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |