Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 12 | 11-1-0 11 | 1 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 34 | ||
2 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 12 | 9-2-1 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:8 | 28 | 29 | ||
3 | Levski Levski Sofia | 11 | 8-1-2 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:4 | 17 | 25 | ||
4 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 12 | 7-4-1 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 25 | ||
5 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 12 | 7-2-3 7 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | ||
6 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 11 | 7-1-3 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:9 | 12 | 22 | ||
7 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 11 | 6-1-4 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 19 | ||
8 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 19 | ||
9 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 5-4-1 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 19 | ||
10 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 18 | ||
11 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 12 | 5-2-5 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | ||
12 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 12 | 3-4-5 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | ||
13 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 11 | 2-3-6 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | ||
14 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 11 | 2-3-6 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | ||
15 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 11 | 3-0-8 3 | 0 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | 9 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 12 | 1-2-9 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 11 | 7-2-2 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 23 | ||
2 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:5 | 14 | 22 | ||
3 | Levski Levski Sofia | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | ||
4 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 12 | 5-4-3 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 19 | ||
5 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 12 | 5-3-4 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | ||
6 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 11 | 4-5-2 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | ||
7 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 12 | 5-1-6 5 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | 16 | ||
8 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 3-5-4 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 14 | ||
9 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 4-1-6 4 | 1 | 6 | 8:10 | -2 | 13 | ||
10 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 3-2-7 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 11 | ||
11 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 11 | 3-1-7 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 | ||
12 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 11 | 3-1-7 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | ||
13 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 11 | 2-3-6 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 9 | ||
14 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 12 | 2-1-9 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | 7 | ||
15 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 11 | 1-2-8 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:18 | -14 | 5 | ||
16 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 12 | 1-1-10 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:25 | -21 | 4 |