Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 10 | 9-1-0 9 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 28 | ||
2 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 11 | 8-2-1 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 26 | ||
3 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 22 | ||
4 | Levski Levski Sofia | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:4 | 13 | 22 | ||
5 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 11 | 6-4-1 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 22 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 11 | 6-2-3 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 20 | ||
7 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | ||
8 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 9 | 5-3-1 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 18 | ||
Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 10 | 5-3-2 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 18 | |||
10 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 16 | ||
11 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 16 | ||
12 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 11 | 3-4-4 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | ||
13 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 10 | 2-3-5 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | ||
14 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 11 | 2-3-6 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | ||
15 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 10 | 3-0-7 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 9 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 11 | 1-2-8 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 10 | 7-2-1 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 23 | ||
2 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 9 | 6-1-2 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:5 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | ||
4 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 5-3-3 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | ||
5 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 11 | 4-5-2 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | ||
6 | Levski Levski Sofia | 11 | 4-4-3 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | ||
7 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | ||
8 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 11 | 3-4-4 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | ||
9 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 11 | 4-1-6 4 | 1 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | 13 | ||
10 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 8 | ||
11 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | ||
12 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 | ||
13 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 2-1-7 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 7 | ||
14 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 11 | 2-1-8 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 7 | ||
15 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 10 | 1-2-7 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 | ||
16 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 11 | 1-1-9 1 | 1 | 9 | 3:23 | -20 | 4 |