Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 7 | 5-1-1 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 16 | ||
3 | Levski Levski Sofia | 7 | 5-0-2 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | ||
4 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 14 | ||
5 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | ||
7 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | ||
8 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | ||
9 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | ||
10 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | ||
11 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | ||
12 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | ||
13 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | ||
14 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | ||
15 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1-0-4 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 6 | 0-1-5 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 7 | 3-4-0 3 | 4 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 13 | ||
3 | ZSKA-Sofia ZSKA-Sofia | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 13 | ||
4 | ZSKA 1948 Sofia FK ZSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | ||
5 | Rasgrad (M, P) Ludogorez Rasgrad (M, P) | 5 | 3-0-2 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | ||
6 | FK Arda FK Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3-0-3 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Levski Levski Sofia | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | ||
8 | Hebar Pazardzhi Hebar Pazardzhik | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | ||
9 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 1-3-3 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | ||
10 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 6 | ||
11 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 6 | ||
12 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 5 | ||
13 | Krumovgrad (N) FC Krumovgrad (N) | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 4 | ||
14 | Botev Vraza Botev Vraza | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | 4 | ||
15 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 | ||
16 | Etar VT (N) Etar Veliko Tarnovo (N) | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 |