Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovetsch (M) Litex Lovetsch (M) | 7 | 6-1-0 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 19 | ||
2 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 16 | ||
3 | Levski Levski Sofia | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 15 | ||
4 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 7 | 5-0-2 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 15 | ||
5 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 7 | 4-3-0 4 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 15 | ||
6 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 14 | ||
7 | Beroe (P) Beroe Stara Sagora (P) | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Montana FK Montana | 7 | 3-2-2 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | ||
9 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 7 | 3-2-2 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | ||
ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia | 7 | 3-2-2 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 11 | |||
11 | Kaliakra Kavarna (N) Kaliakra Kavarna (N) | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | ||
12 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | ||
13 | Minjor Pernik Minjor Pernik | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | ||
14 | Akademik Sofia (N) Akademik Sofia (N) | 6 | 2-0-4 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | ||
15 | FK Sliven FK Sliven 2000 | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | ||
16 | Vidima-Rak. Sevlievo (N) Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo (N) | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovetsch (M) Litex Lovetsch (M) | 6 | 3-3-0 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | ||
2 | ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Levski Levski Sofia | 7 | 3-2-2 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 11 | ||
4 | Tschernom. Burgas Tschernomorez Burgas | 6 | 2-4-0 2 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3-0-3 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | ||
6 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 7 | 3-0-4 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 9 | ||
7 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | ||
8 | Beroe (P) Beroe Stara Sagora (P) | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Montana FK Montana | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | ||
Akademik Sofia (N) Akademik Sofia (N) | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |||
11 | FK Sliven FK Sliven 2000 | 6 | 1-2-3 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 5 | ||
12 | Kaliakra Kavarna (N) Kaliakra Kavarna (N) | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | 4 | ||
13 | Vidima-Rak. Sevlievo (N) Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo (N) | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | ||
14 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 6 | 1-0-5 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 3 | ||
15 | Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 0-2-5 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 2 | ||
16 | Minjor Pernik Minjor Pernik | 7 | 0-2-5 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | 2 |