Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gateshead FC Gateshead | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Bromley FC Bromley | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7 | ||
3 | Eastleigh FC Eastleigh | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Aldershot Aldershot Town | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 6 | ||
5 | Leyton (A) Leyton Orient (A) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Boreham Boreham Wood | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Sutton U. Sutton United | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Woking FC Woking | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | ||
9 | Guiseley AFC Guiseley | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | ||
10 | Maidstone Maidstone United | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | ||
11 | Barrow AFC Barrow | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 4 | ||
12 | Ebbsfleet (N) Ebbsfleet United (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | ||
13 | Dag-Red Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | ||
14 | Maidenhead (N) Maidenhead United (N) | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | ||
15 | Dover Dover Athletic | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | ||
16 | Tranmere Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
17 | Wrexham AFC Wrexham | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
18 | Macclesfield Macclesfield Town | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | ||
19 | Chester FC Chester | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | ||
20 | Fylde (N) AFC Fylde (N) | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 2 | ||
21 | Solihull Solihull Moors | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | ||
22 | Hartlepool (A) Hartlepool United (A) | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
23 | Torquay Torquay United | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | ||
24 | Halifax (N) Halifax Town (N) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dover Dover Athletic | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Sutton U. Sutton United | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Dag-Red Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Halifax (N) Halifax Town (N) | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Maidenhead (N) Maidenhead United (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | ||
6 | Boreham Boreham Wood | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Aldershot Aldershot Town | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Bromley FC Bromley | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Ebbsfleet (N) Ebbsfleet United (N) | 3 | 0-3-0 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Wrexham AFC Wrexham | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
11 | Macclesfield Macclesfield Town | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
12 | Leyton (A) Leyton Orient (A) | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | ||
13 | Fylde (N) AFC Fylde (N) | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | Barrow AFC Barrow | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 2 | ||
15 | Tranmere Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0-2-1 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 2 | ||
16 | Chester FC Chester | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | Eastleigh FC Eastleigh | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
18 | Hartlepool (A) Hartlepool United (A) | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | ||
19 | Gateshead FC Gateshead | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
20 | Maidstone Maidstone United | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | ||
21 | Torquay Torquay United | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 | ||
22 | Solihull Solihull Moors | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | ||
23 | Woking FC Woking | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | ||
24 | Guiseley AFC Guiseley | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |