Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton (A) Leyton Orient (A) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Tranmere Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |||
3 | Ebbsfleet (N) Ebbsfleet United (N) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Sutton U. Sutton United | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |||
5 | Aldershot Aldershot Town | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Dag-Red Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Woking FC Woking | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
8 | Eastleigh FC Eastleigh | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Gateshead FC Gateshead | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |||
10 | Fylde (N) AFC Fylde (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Guiseley AFC Guiseley | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |||
12 | Chester FC Chester | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Macclesfield Macclesfield Town | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |||
Maidstone Maidstone United | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |||
15 | Barrow AFC Barrow | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Bromley FC Bromley | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
Torquay Torquay United | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
18 | Solihull Solihull Moors | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Boreham Boreham Wood | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Dover Dover Athletic | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
Maidenhead (N) Maidenhead United (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
22 | Hartlepool (A) Hartlepool United (A) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Wrexham AFC Wrexham | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |||
24 | Halifax (N) Halifax Town (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldershot Aldershot Town | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Bromley FC Bromley | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Dag-Red Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
Wrexham AFC Wrexham | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
5 | Dover Dover Athletic | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Macclesfield Macclesfield Town | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |||
7 | Boreham Boreham Wood | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Ebbsfleet (N) Ebbsfleet United (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |||
9 | Fylde (N) AFC Fylde (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Hartlepool (A) Hartlepool United (A) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |||
Maidenhead (N) Maidenhead United (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |||
12 | Eastleigh FC Eastleigh | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Halifax (N) Halifax Town (N) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
Tranmere Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |||
15 | Chester FC Chester | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Torquay Torquay United | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | ||
17 | Barrow AFC Barrow | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Gateshead FC Gateshead | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
19 | Guiseley AFC Guiseley | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Sutton U. Sutton United | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |||
21 | Solihull Solihull Moors | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
Woking FC Woking | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |||
23 | Leyton (A) Leyton Orient (A) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
Maidstone Maidstone United | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |