Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heesseler SV Heesseler SV | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | SG Blau-Gelb Elze SG Blau-Gelb Elze | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | SV 06 Lehrte SV 06 Lehrte | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | TuS Altwarmbüchen TuS Altwarmbüchen | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 4 | ||
5 | TSV Germania Haimar Dolgen TSV Germania Haimar Dolgen | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 4 | ||
6 | TSV Wettmar TSV Wettmar | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 4 | ||
7 | SV Uetze 08 SV Uetze 08 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | TSV Dollbergen TSV Dollbergen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | SV Adler Hämelerwald SV Adler Hämelerwald | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | ||
10 | TSG Ahlten TSG Ahlten | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | ||
11 | TSV Sievershausen TSV Sievershausen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Burgwedel FC Burgwedel | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
13 | TSV Engensen TSV Engensen | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Neuwarmbüchen FC Neuwarmbüchen | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Sorgensen SV Sorgensen | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
16 | 1. FC Burgdorf 1. FC Burgdorf | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heesseler SV Heesseler SV | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | SG Blau-Gelb Elze SG Blau-Gelb Elze | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Neuwarmbüchen FC Neuwarmbüchen | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | SV Sorgensen SV Sorgensen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 3 | ||
5 | SV Uetze 08 SV Uetze 08 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | TSV Dollbergen TSV Dollbergen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | SV Adler Hämelerwald SV Adler Hämelerwald | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | ||
8 | SV 06 Lehrte SV 06 Lehrte | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | ||
9 | 1. FC Burgdorf 1. FC Burgdorf | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Burgwedel FC Burgwedel | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | ||
11 | TSV Sievershausen TSV Sievershausen | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | ||
12 | TSV Wettmar TSV Wettmar | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | TSV Engensen TSV Engensen | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | ||
14 | TSG Ahlten TSG Ahlten | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 1 | ||
15 | TSV Germania Haimar Dolgen TSV Germania Haimar Dolgen | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | ||
16 | TuS Altwarmbüchen TuS Altwarmbüchen | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |