Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Ahbach Ahütte TuS Ahbach Ahütte | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | 17 | 12 | ||
2 | TuS Mötsch TuS Mötsch | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 9 | ||
3 | DJK Utscheid DJK Utscheid | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | DJK Kelberg DJK Kelberg | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | ||
5 | SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 | ||
6 | DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei | 4 | 2-0-2 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | ||
7 | SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | ||
8 | SV Eintracht Birresborn SV Eintracht Birresborn | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | ||
9 | VfL Neidenbach VfL Neidenbach | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | SG Oberweis/Bettingen SG Oberweis/Bettingen | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | ||
11 | SpVgg Stadtkyll II SpVgg Stadtkyll II | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | ||
12 | SG Prümer Land SG Prümer Land | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | ||
13 | SV Speicher SV Speicher | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 1 | ||
14 | SG Preist/Orenhofen SG Preist/Orenhofen | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim SG Weinsheim/Schwirzheim/Olzheim | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 7 | ||
2 | SG Oberweis/Bettingen SG Oberweis/Bettingen | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | ||
3 | SpVgg Stadtkyll II SpVgg Stadtkyll II | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | TuS Ahbach Ahütte TuS Ahbach Ahütte | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | ||
5 | TuS Mötsch TuS Mötsch | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | ||
6 | VfL Neidenbach VfL Neidenbach | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | DJK Utscheid DJK Utscheid | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | ||
8 | SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | ||
9 | SV Speicher SV Speicher | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | ||
10 | SV Eintracht Birresborn SV Eintracht Birresborn | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | ||
11 | DJK Kelberg DJK Kelberg | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 0 | ||
12 | SG Prümer Land SG Prümer Land | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 | ||
13 | SG Preist/Orenhofen SG Preist/Orenhofen | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 | ||
14 | DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei DJK Wißmannsdorf-Hütterschei | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | 0 |