Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dormitz II 1. FC Dormitz 1949 II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Hausen II SpVgg Hausen 1921 II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Jahn Forchheim II SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Spardorf II VdS Spardorf II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Reuth II SpVgg Reuth II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | SG Effeltrich II SG Effeltrich II/Kersbach II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | TKV Forchheim II Türk KV Forchheim II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Pretzfeld II SV Pretzfeld II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | ||
9 | DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 1 | ||
10 | Heroldsbach II SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | ATSV Forchheim II ATSV Forchheim II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | SG Wimmelbach II SG Wimmelbach II/Burk II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | ||
13 | Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl. II SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | ||
14 | SG Drügendorf II SG Drügendorf II/Weigelshofen II | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:20 | -20 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spardorf II VdS Spardorf II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 6 | ||
2 | ATSV Forchheim II ATSV Forchheim II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Reuth II SpVgg Reuth II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Heroldsbach II SpVgg/DJK Heroldsbach/Thurn II | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Jahn Forchheim II SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 3 | ||
6 | Dormitz II 1. FC Dormitz 1949 II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | SG Wimmelbach II SG Wimmelbach II/Burk II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | TKV Forchheim II Türk KV Forchheim II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Dürrbrunn-Unterleinl. II SpVgg Dürrbrunn-Unterleinleiter II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II DJK Eintracht Willersdorf II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | ||
11 | Pretzfeld II SV Pretzfeld II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
12 | Hausen II SpVgg Hausen 1921 II | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | ||
13 | SG Effeltrich II SG Effeltrich II/Kersbach II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | SG Drügendorf II SG Drügendorf II/Weigelshofen II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 |