Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 8-0-2 8 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 24 | ||
2 | Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt | 11 | 6-3-2 6 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 21 | ||
3 | Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel | 10 | 5-4-1 5 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 14 | 19 | ||
4 | VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 19 | ||
5 | JFV A/O/B/H/H Jugendförderverein Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf/Bargstedt/Harsefeld/Heeslingen | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 19 | ||
6 | TSV Havelse TSV Havelse | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 17 | ||
7 | SC Vorwärts/Wacker 04 SC Vorwärts/Wacker 04 | 9 | 4-3-2 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 15 | ||
8 | VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck | 9 | 4-3-2 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 15 | ||
9 | Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV | 9 | 5-0-4 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 15 | ||
10 | VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 9 | 3-3-3 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | ||
11 | Blumenthaler S Blumenthaler S | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 11 | ||
12 | JFV Calenberger Land JFV Calenberger Land | 8 | 2-2-4 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 8 | ||
13 | SV Eichede SV Eichede | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 6 | ||
14 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 10 | 1-2-7 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel | 9 | 8-0-1 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 24 | ||
2 | Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV | 10 | 7-0-3 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Blumenthaler S Blumenthaler S | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 17 | ||
4 | VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 10 | 3-5-2 3 | 5 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 14 | ||
5 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 3-4-2 3 | 4 | 2 | 24:20 | 4 | 13 | ||
6 | VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck | 10 | 4-1-5 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | 13 | ||
7 | Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt | 8 | 3-2-3 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | 11 | ||
8 | SC Vorwärts/Wacker 04 SC Vorwärts/Wacker 04 | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 | ||
9 | JFV A/O/B/H/H Jugendförderverein Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf/Bargstedt/Harsefeld/Heeslingen | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 10 | ||
10 | TSV Havelse TSV Havelse | 9 | 2-2-5 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 8 | ||
11 | SV Eichede SV Eichede | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | 8 | ||
12 | JFV Calenberger Land JFV Calenberger Land | 11 | 1-4-6 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | 7 | ||
13 | VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 6 | ||
14 | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9 | 0-1-8 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:37 | -32 | 1 |