Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantu Cantu | 7 | 14 | ||
2 | Oostende Oostende | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Nymburk Nymburk | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Le Mans Le Mans | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Artland Artland | 7 | 8 | ||
6 | Cibona Zagreb Cibona Zagreb | 7 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C. Zagreb C. Zagreb | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Sassari Sassari | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Bilbao Basket Bilbao Basket | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Oldenburg Oldenburg | 7 | 11 | ||
5 | Elan Chalon Elan Chalon | 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Charleroi Charleroi | 7 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulm Ulm | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | O. Ljubljana O. Ljubljana | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Valencia Valencia | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Lyon Lyon | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Paris Levallois Paris Levallois | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Varese Varese | 7 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BCM Gravelines BCM Gravelines | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Berlin Berlin | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | CAI Saragossa CAI Saragossa | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Bonn Bonn | 7 | 11 | ||
5 | Virtus Rom Virtus Rom | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Mons-Hainaut Mons-Hainaut | 7 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki Khimki | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Pinar Pinar | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | H. Jerusalem H. Jerusalem | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | CSU Asesoft Ploiesti CSU Asesoft Ploiesti | 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Lukoil Akad. Sofia Lukoil Akad. Sofia | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Igokea Aleksandrovac Igokea Aleksandrovac | 7 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N. Novgorod N. Novgorod | 7 | 13 | ||
2 | PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Khimik Juschny Khimik Juschny | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | TED Ankara Kolejliler TED Ankara Kolejliler | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Podgorica Podgorica | 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Alba Fehervar Alba Fehervar | 7 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Kasan U. Kasan | 7 | 14 | ||
2 | M. Haifa M. Haifa | 7 | 12 | ||
3 | VEF Riga VEF Riga | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Banvit Banvit | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | BC Kalev Tallinn BC Kalev Tallinn | 7 | 8 | ||
6 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 7 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Besiktas Besiktas | 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Radnicki Kragujevac Basketbal Radnicki Kragujevac Basketbal | 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Panionios Athen Panionios Athen | 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Neptunas Klaipeda Neptunas Klaipeda | 7 | 10 | ||
5 | Bisons Loimaa Bisons Loimaa | 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) Spartak St. Petersburg (BB) | 7 | 9 |